Lugar Corredor  Carro  Pais
       A Modificada    
1er lugar Carlos Colorado Subaru STI Guatemala
2do lugar Eduardo Arriola Honda Turbo Guatemala
3er lugar Jaime Medina Supra Honduras
4to lugar Mario Martinez Evo V Guatemala
  B Modificada    
1er lugar Luis Oroxon Evo III Guatemala
2do lugar Bered Morales Evo IV Guatemala
3er lugar Jaime Medina Supra Hunduras
4to lugar Luis Maldonado Civic Turbo El Salvador
  C Modificada    
1er lugar Selvin Ibarra Subaru STI Guatemala
2do lugar Juan de Dios Rodriguez Evo III Guatemala
3er lugar Jorge Eduardo Beltranena Camaro Guatemala
4to lugar Leonel Pineda Honda H22 Guatemala
5to lugar Hugo  Del Cid Evo IX Guatemala
6to lugar Titio Morales Honda  Guatemala
7mo lugar Jaime Noriega Honda Turbo Guatemala
8vo lugar Carlos Clorado Subaru STI Guatemala
  D Modificada    
1er lugar Jose Cermeņo CRX El Salvador
2do lugar Rudy Gonzalez VW Golf Guatemala
3er lugar Angel Chamier BMW Guatemala
4to lugar Jaime Noriega Honda Turbo Guatemala
5to lugar Marvin Gutierrez Subaru WRX El Salvador
  Turbo B    
1er lugar Max Lutin  Pick Up Hulk Guatemala
2do lugar Eduardo Arriola Honda Turbo Guatemala
3er lugar Victor Perez Honda Turbo El Salvador
4to lugar Luis Maldonado Civic Turbo El Salvador
5to lugar Manuel Lopez Honda Turbo Guatemala
6to lugar Raul Portillo Civic Turbo El Salvador
  Jr Vtec    
1er lugar Leonel Pineda Honda H22 Guatemala
2do lugar Oscar Rauda VW El Salvador
3er lugar Jaime Noriega Honda Turbo Guatemala
4to lugar Leonel Licona S 2000 Honduras
5to lugar Brayan Ortega S 2000 Honduras
6to lugar Alexander Salas Honda Guatemala
  Sport Compact Pro    
1er lugar Rene Morales 350 Z Guatemala
2do lugar Rocael Y Jonathan Macal Corvette Guatemala
3er lugar Yarison Godoy Mazda Speed Guatemala
4to lugar Alvaro Aguilar Honda B16 Guatemala
5to lugar Eduardo Boleres Neon Guatemala
  Sport Compact Plus    
1er lugar Joel Baten Glanza Guatemala
2do lugar Efren Solorzano Acura Integra Guatemala
3er lugar Jesus Arroyo Corolla AE86 Guatemala
4to lugar Oscar Rene Diaz Prelude Guatemala
5to lugar Gabo Perez (Nitrous Kid) Colt R Guatemala
6to lugar Juan Carlos Buratti Jepp 5.7 Cherokee Guatemala
  Super Comp 15    
1er lugar Steve Toppe Dodge Ram Guatemala
2do lugar Leonel Licona S 2000 Homduras
3er lugar Rocel Y Jonathan Macal Corvette Guatemala
4to lugar Juan De Dios Rodriguez Evo III Guatemala
5to lugar Selvin Ibarra Subaru STI Guatemala
6to lugar Yarison Godoy Mazda Speed Guatemala
7mo lugar Juan Carlos Buratti Jeep 5.7 Cherokee Guatemala
8vo lugar Enrique Garcia Jepp SRT 14 Guatemala
9no lugar Eduardo Boleres Neon SRT 4 Guatemala
10mo lugar Rudy Gonzalez VW Golf Guatemala
  Super Comp 16    
1er lugar Jorge Ignacio Beltranena Hyndai Tiburon Guatemala
2do lugar Gabo Perez (Nitrous Kid) Colt R Guatemala
3ere lugar Fredy Solorzano Acura Integra Guatemala
4to Lugar Oscar Rene Diaz Prelude Guatemala