Lugar # Piloto Carro Pais
                 A Modificada    
1er lugar 71 Eduardo Arriola Honda Guatemala
1er lugar 50 Carlos Colorado Subaru Guatemala
                   B Modificada    
1er lugar 51 Luis Oroxon Evo III Guatemala
2do lugar S4 Jaime Espinoza Evo VIII Salvador
3er lugar S7 Armando Morataya RX 7 Salvador
                 Dragster    
1er lugar 1 Steve Toppe Dragster Guatemala
                   C Modificada    
1er lugar 53 Jorge E. Beltranena Camaro Guatemala
2do lugar S8 Victor Gonzalez Sabaru WRX Salvador
3er lugar 55 Byron Garcia Evo III Guatemala
4to lugar 56 Juan Carlos Guilllen Evo III Guatemala
5to lugar 52 Jose A. Menjivar Subaru Guatemala
5to lugar 64 Tony Taveras Subaru Guatemala
                  D Modificada    
1er lugar 64 Tony Taveras Subaru Guatemala
2do lugar 73 Carlos Caceres Civic Guatemala
3er lugar S5 Jose Misael Carpio Neon Salvador
4to lugar S1 Ernesto Nerio  Neon Salvador
5to lugar 70 Edwin Lobos Honda Guatemala
6to lugar 69 Martin Rossi Del Sol Guatemala
                          Turbo B    
1er lugar 76 Percy Orozco Honda Guatemala
2do lugar 66 Manuel Lemus Honda Guatemala
                  Jr Vtec    
1er lugar 75 Eduardo Arriola Honda Guatemala
2do lugar 57 Manuel Lopez Honda Guatemala
          Sport Compact Plus  
1er lugar 59 Juan I. Beltranena Hyndai Guatemala
2do lugar 58 Fredy Tampan Integra Guatemala
2do lugar 74 Gabo Perez Colt R Guatemala
4to lugar 60 Rodolfo Ovalle Mazada 3 Guatemala
4to lugar 65 Kevin Lopez Starlet Guatemala
4to lugar 67 Jose Lima BMW Guatemala
6to lugar 63 Juan Carlos Duque Honda Guatemala
6to lugar S3 Reynaldo Garcia Acura RSX Salvador
6to lugar 72 Manuel Palacios Honda Guatemala
6to lugar 77 Luis Franco Honda Guatemala
6to lugar 78 Joshua Elias honda Guatemala
6to lugar 68 Edgar Alvarez Noen Guatemala
           Sport Compact Pro  
1er lugar 70 Edwin Lobos Honda Guatemala
2do lugar 61 Rocael Y Jonathan Macal Corvette Guatemala
3er lugar 62 Manuel Lopez Honda Guatemala
4to lugar S6 Adalberto Guzman Neon Sal Vador
5to lugar 69 Martin Rossi Honda Guatemala
6to lugar 33 Julio Quevedo RX 2 Guatemala
6to lugar S1  Ernesto Nerio Neon Sal Vador
6to lugar S2 Rigo Ernesto Elias Neon Sal Vador
6to lugar 79 Sergio Santizo Civic Guatemala
               Super Comp 15    
1er lugar 2 Steve Toppe Dodge Ram Guatemala
2do lugar 61 Rocael y Jonathan Macal Corvette Guatemala
3er lugar 60 Rodolfo Ovalle Mazda 3 Guatemala
4to lugar 56 Juan Carlos Guillen Evo III Guatemala
4to lugar 78 Joshua Elias Honda Guatemala
6to lugar S1 Ernesto Nerio Neon Salvador
6to lugar S2 Rigo Ernesto Elias Neon Salvador
6to lugar 55 Byron Garcia Evo III Guatemala
               Super Comp 16    
1er lugar 58 Fredy Tampan Integra Guatemala
2do lugar 65 Kevin Lopez Starlet Guatemala
3er lugar 74 Gabo Perea Colt R Guatemala
4to lugar 59 Juan I. Beltranena Hyundai Guatemala
5to lugar 67 Jose Lima BMW Guatemala
6to lugar S3 Reynaldo Garcia Acura RSX Salvador
6to lugar 63 Juan Carlos Duque Honda Guatemala
6to lugar 77 Luis Franco Honda Guatemala
6to lugar 72 Manuel Palacios Honda Guatemala