Lugar |
No |
Piloto |
Carro |
Pais |
|
|
A
Modificada |
|
|
|
1er lugar |
51 |
Byron Ceballos |
Evo V |
Guatemala |
2do lugar |
82 |
Eduardo Arriola |
Hoonda |
Guatemala |
3 er lugar |
S3 |
Mauricio Sermeno |
Acida |
El Salvador |
|
|
|
B Modificada |
|
|
1er lugar |
33 |
Julio Quevedo |
Audi RS6 |
Guatemala |
2do lugar |
54 |
Kenneth Villagran |
Hellcat |
Guatemala |
3er lugar |
S4 |
Ricardo Barahona |
Honda |
El Salvador |
4to lugar |
53 |
Jose Garcia |
Corvette |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
C
Modificada |
|
|
1er lugar |
83 |
Edwin Lobos |
Honda |
Guatemala |
2do Lugar |
74 |
Rudy Ordonez |
Corvette |
Guatemala |
3er lugar |
54 |
Kennet Villagran |
Hellcat |
Guatemala |
4to lugar |
87 |
Aldin Franco |
Honda |
Guatemala |
5to lugar |
91 |
Joshua Elias |
Evo III |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
D
Mofificada |
|
|
1er lugar |
59 |
Genner Barrios |
Subaru WRX |
Guatemala |
2do luagr |
S5 |
Oscar Rauda |
VW |
El Salvador |
3er lugar |
88 |
Kley Castillo |
Honda |
Guatemala |
4to lugar |
57 |
Carlos Parrilla |
Honda |
Guatemala |
5to lugar |
55 |
Edgar Alvarez |
Neon SRT4 |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
All Motor |
|
|
1er lugar |
S3 |
Mauricio Seremeno |
Acida |
El Salvador |
2do lugar |
S4 |
Ricardo Barahona |
Vampi |
El Salvador |
3er lugar |
S1 |
Color Group |
Honda |
El Salvador |
4to lugar |
81 |
Eduardo Arriola |
Honda |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
Sport
Compact Pro |
|
|
1er lugar |
71 |
Bryan Mendez |
Integra R |
Guatemala |
2do lugar |
70 |
Juan Carlos Dique |
Integra |
Guatemala |
3do lugar |
73 |
Juan I. Beltranena |
Camaro |
Guatemala |
4to lugar |
89 |
Edwin Espaderos |
Starlet |
Guatemala |
5to lugar |
60 |
Andres Minera |
BMW |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
Sport
Compact Plus |
|
|
1er lugar |
65 |
Eduardo Boleres |
Nissan 350 |
Guatemala |
2do lugar |
69 |
Mario Marcucci |
Honda |
Guatemala |
3er lugar |
62 |
Julio Urizar |
Nissan 350 |
Guatemala |
4to lugar |
61 |
Yarizon Godoy |
Honda |
Guatemala |
5to lugar |
67 |
Julito Garcia |
Integra |
Guatemala |
6to luugar |
86 |
Edgar Perez |
Honda |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
Super Comp 15 |
|
|
1er lugar |
62 |
Julio Urizar |
Nissan 350Z |
Guatemala |
2do lugar |
66 |
Harold Sagastume |
Gti |
Guatemala |
3er lugar |
72 |
Marcelo Sanchez |
Toyota MR2 |
Guatemala |
4to lugar |
58 |
Eduardo Boleres |
Mustang |
Guatemala |
5to lugar |
57 |
Carlos Parrilla |
Honda |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
Super Comp 16 |
|
|
1er lugar |
60 |
Andres Minera |
BMW |
Guatemala |
2do lugar |
53 |
Fredy Tampan |
Integra |
Guatemala |
3er lugar |
65 |
Eduardo Boleres |
Nissan 350Z |
Guatemala |
4to lugar |
68 |
Gabo Perez |
VW |
Guatemala |
5to lugar |
80 |
Armando Mazariegos |
CRX |
Guatemala |
|
|
|
|
|